Soccer TV and live streams this weekend

All times are Eastern

FRIDAY

2:45 p.m.: Espanyol vs. Deportivo de La Coruna beIN Sports Espanol, go90, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

3 p.m.: FA Cup, West Ham vs. Manchester City FS1, Fox Deportes, Fox Sports Go, foxsoccer2go.com

3 p.m.: French Cup, Monaco vs. Ajaccio go90, fuboTV

10 p.m.: Veracruz vs. Queretaro Azteca America

SATURDAY

7 a.m.: Real Madrid vs. Granada beIN Sports, beIN Sports Espanol, go90, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

7:30 a.m.: FA Cup, Manchester United vs. Reading FS1, Fox Deportes, Fox Sports Go, foxsoccer2go.com

10 a.m.: FA Cup, Sutton United vs. Wimbledon FS1, Fox Deportes, Fox Sports Go, foxsoccer2go.com

10 a.m.: FA Cup, Barrow vs. Rochdale FS2, Fox Sports Go, foxsoccer2go.com

10:15 a.m.: Eibar vs. Atletico Madrid beIN Sports Espanol, go90, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

Noon: Empoli vs. Palermo RAI International, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

12:30 p.m.: FA Cup, Preston North End vs. Arsenal FS1, Fox Deportes, Fox Sports Go, foxsoccer2go.com

12:30 p.m.: Las Palmas vs. Sporting Gijon beIN Sports Espanol, go90, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

2:45 p.m.: Real Sociedad vs. Sevilla beIN Sports Espanol, go90, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

2:45 p.m.: Napoli vs. Sampdoria beIN Sports, RAI International, go90, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

3 p.m.: French Cup, Paris Saint-Germain vs. Bastia fuboTV

6 p.m.: Cruz Azul vs. Necaxa Univision Deportes, fuboTV, univisiondeportes.com

8 p.m.: Tigres vs. Santos Laguna Univision, Univision Deportes, fuboTV, Univision Now, univisiondeportes.com

8 p.m.: Leon vs. Pachuca Galavision, fuboTV, univisiondeportes.com

8 p.m.: Morelia vs. Tijuana Azteca America

10 p.m.: Chivas Guadalajara vs. Pumas Univision, Univision Deportes, Univision Now, fuboTV, univisiondeportes.com

SUNDAY

6 a.m.: Athletic Bilbao vs. Alaves beIN Sports Connect

6:30 a.m.: Udinese vs. Inter Milan RAI International, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

8:15 a.m.: French Cup, Lorient vs. Nice fuboTV

8:15 a.m.: French Cup, Toulouse vs. Olympique Marseille fuboTV

8:30 a.m.: FA Cup, Liverpool vs. Plymouth Argyle FS1, Fox Deportes, Fox Sports Go, foxsoccer2go.com

9 a.m.: Chievo Verona vs. Atalanta fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

9 a.m.: Genoa vs. Roma beIN Sports, RAI International, go90, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect (tape at 6 on beIN Sports Espanol)

9 a.m.: Lazio vs. Crotone fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

9 a.m.: Pescara vs. Fiorentina fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

9 a.m.: Sassuolo vs. Torino fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

10 a.m.: FA Cup, Chelsea vs. Peterborough FS2, Fox Sports Go, foxsoccer2go.com

10:15 a.m.: Real Betis vs. Leganes beIN Sports Espanol, go90, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

11 a.m.: FA Cup, Tottenham Hotspur vs. Aston Villa FS1, Fox Deportes, Fox Sports Go, foxsoccer2go.com

Noon: AC Milan vs. Cagliari beIN Sports, RAI International, go90, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

12:30 p.m.: Celta Vigo vs. Malaga beIN Sports Espanol, go90, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

1 p.m.: Toluca vs. Atlas Univision, Univision Deportes, Univision Now, fuboTV, univisiondeportes.com

2 p.m.: Florida Cup, Estudiantes vs. Bayer Leverkusen Fox Deportes, foxsoccer2go.com

2:45 p.m.: Villarreal vs. Barcelona beIN Sports, beIN Sports Espanol, go90, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

2:45 p.m.: Juventus vs. Bologna RAI International, beIN Sports Connect (tape at 6 on beIN Sports, tape at 8 on beIN Sports Espanol)

4:45 p.m.: Florida Cup, Tampa Bay Rowdies vs. Wolfsburg Fox Soccer Plus, foxsoccer2go.com

7 p.m.: Puebla vs. Monterrey Univision Deportes, fuboTV, univisiondeportes.com

MONDAY

2:45 p.m.: Osasuna vs. Valencia beIN Sports Espanol, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

2:45 p.m.: FA Cup, Cambridge vs. Leeds United FS2, Fox Deportes, Fox Sports Go, foxsoccer2go.com

 

photo Soccer TV and live streams this weekend images

photo of Soccer TV and live streams this weekend

Relax Soccer TV and live streams this weekend stories

More stories